No. |
Prénom |
Organisation |
Pays |
1. |
Hon. Marcus Vinicius Kiyoshi Onodera |
São Paulo School of Judges - São Paulo Justice Court |
Brazil |
2. |
Hon. Yu Yueh-Chen |
Judges Academy |
Taiwan |
3. |
Hon. Wu Chun-Lung |
Judges Academy |
Taiwan |
4. |
Ms. Kao Yu-Shun |
Judges Academy |
Taiwan |
5. |
Mr. Jeffrey A. Apperson |
National Center for State Courts |
United States of America |
6. |
Director Joseph R. Sawyer |
National Judicial College |
United States of America |
7. |
Director William J. Brunson |
National Judicial College |
United States of America |
8. |
Hon. Benes Aldana |
National Judicial College |
United States of America |
9. |
Hon. Ernest John Schmatt |
Judicial Commission of New South Wales |
Australia |
10. |
Hon. Eliezer Rivlin |
Extended Studies for Judges Institute; Ombudsman for the Judiciary |
Israel |
11. |
Hon. Eileen A. Kato |
IOJT Executive Committee |
United States of America |
12. |
Executive Director Sheridan Greenland |
Judicial College |
United Kingdom |
13. |
Hon. Marcelo Navarro Ribeiro Dantas |
Superior Tribunal de Justiça |
Brazil |
14. |
Hon. Fernando Cerqueira Norberto Santos |
State Supreme Court of Pernambuco |
Brazil |
15. |
Hon. Judge Boon Heng Tan |
Singapore Judicial College |
Singapore |
16. |
Hon. Rainer Hornung |
Lörrach Prosecution Office |
Germany |
17. |
Hon. Wojciech Postulski |
European Judicial Training Network |
Belgium |
18. |
Hon. Benoît Chamouard |
Ecole Nationale de la Magistrature |
France |
19. |
Hon. Amady Ba |
Head of International Cooperation International Criminal Court |
Netherlands |
20. |
Ms. Mary Mc Queen |
National Center for State Courts |
United States of America |
21. |
Ms. Stacey Smith |
National Center for State Courts |
United States of America |
22. |
Hon. Caroline Adele Kent |
National Judicial Institute |
Canada |
23. |
Hon. Ma. Lourdes P.A. Sereno |
Supreme Court |
Philippines |
24. |
Hon. Francisco H. Jardeleza |
Supreme Court |
Philippines |
25. |
Hon. Amparo M. Cabotaje-Tang, Jr. |
Philippine Judicial Academy – Board of Trustees |
Philippines |
26. |
Hon. Roman G. Del Rosario |
Philippine Judicial Academy – Board of Trustees |
Philippines |
27. |
Hon. Adolfo S. Azcuna |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
28. |
Hon. Romeo S. Callejo, Sr. |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
29. |
Hon. Marina L. Buzon |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
30. |
Hon. Delilah Vidallon-Magtolis |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
31. |
Atty. Sedfrey M. Candelaria |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
32. |
Atty. Brenda Jay C. Angeles-Mendoza |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
33. |
Atty. Elmer D.G. Eleria |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
34. |
Hon. Magdangal M. De Leon |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
35. |
Hon. Jose Midas P. Marquez |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
36. |
Atty. Linda Malenab-Hornilla |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
37. |
Hon. Oswaldo D. Agcaoili |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
38. |
Judge Thelma A. Ponferrada (ret.) |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
39. |
Hon. Remedios Salazar-Fernando |
Court of Appeals |
Philippines |
40. |
Ms. Christa Marie Christensen |
Judicial College |
United Kingdom |
41. |
Hon. Marissa P.Estabaya |
Regional Trial Court, Misamis Oriental |
Philippines |
42. |
Dep. Dir. Sarah Dupont |
Ecole Nationale de la Magistrature |
France |
43. |
Hon. Dioanne B. Palao |
Municipal Circuit Trial Court, Palawan |
Philippines |
44. |
Hon. Odelon S. Mabutin |
Municipal Trial Court in Cities, Catbalogan City |
Philippines |
45. |
Dir. Una M. Doyle |
Judicial Commission of New South Wales |
Australia |
46. |
Ms Lu, Hsiao Yun |
Academy for the Judiciary |
Taiwan |
47. |
Mr. Wei, Tzu-Kai |
Academy for the Judiciary |
Taiwan |
48. |
Ms. Lin, Yen-Chun |
Academy for the Judiciary |
Taiwan |
49. |
Mr. John Robert Meeks |
National Center for State Courts |
United States of America |
50. |
Hon. Jasbendar Kaur |
State Courts |
Singapore |
51. |
Dep. Dir. Ng Kar Meng |
State Courts |
Singapore |
52. |
Prof. Jose Jesus M. Disini, Jr. |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
53. |
Hon. Georgina Dumpit Hidalgo |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
54. |
Dean Ma. Soledad Deriquito Mawis |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
55. |
Hon. Joel Ngugi |
High Court of Kenya |
Kenya |
56. |
Mr. Leonel Gonzalez |
Justice Studies Center of the Americas |
Chile |
57. |
Hon. Ramon A. Cruz |
Court of Appeals |
Philippines |
58. |
Hon. Lovell R. Bautista |
Court of Tax Appeals |
Philippines |
59. |
Hon. Caesar A. Casanova |
Court of Tax Appeals |
Philippines |
60. |
Hon. Catherine T. Manahan |
Court of Tax Appeals |
Philippines |
61. |
Hon. Cielito N. Mindaro-Grulla |
Court of Tax Appeals |
Philippines |
62. |
Hon. Ma. Belen Ringpis Liban |
Court of Tax Appeals |
Philippines |
63. |
Hon. Barry Clarke |
Judiciary of England and Wales |
United Kingdom |
64. |
Mr. Russell W. Mathieson |
Office of the Chief Executive, Pacific Island Judicial Education |
United States of America |
65. |
Hon. William L. Knopf |
Kentucky Court of Appeals |
United States of America |
66. |
Mr. Ayoola T. Festus |
National Judicial Institute |
Nigeria |
67. |
Hon. Teresita Asuncion M. Lacandula-Rodriguez |
Metropolitan Trial Court, Valenzuela City |
Philippines |
68. |
Hon. Yasushi Fujiwara |
The Legal Training and Research Institute of Japan |
Japan |
69. |
Hon. Kiichi Hiraide |
The Legal Training and Research Institute of Japan |
Japan |
70. |
Hon. John P. Erlick |
King County Superior Court |
United States of America |
71. |
Hon. Nadeem Ahmad Solail Cheema |
Punjab Judicial Academy |
Pakistan |
72. |
Hon. Shujaat Ali Khan |
Lahore High Court |
Pakistan |
73. |
Professor Toby Susan Goldbach |
University of British Columbia, Allard School of Law |
Canada |
74. |
Hon. Robert C. Torres |
Supreme Court of Guam |
United States of America |
75. |
Hon. Maria Filomena D. Singh |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
76. |
Ms. Merethe G. Eckhardt |
The Danish Court Administration |
Denmark |
77. |
Ms. Louise L. Leth |
The Danish Court Administration |
Denmark |
78. |
Hon. Helen Murrell |
Supreme Court of Australian Capital Territory |
Australia |
79. |
Ms. Lillian Lesueur |
National Judicial College of Australia |
Australia |
80. |
Dr. Geeta Oberoi |
National Judicial Academy |
India |
81. |
Judicial Commissioner Chee Hock Foo |
Singapore Judicial College |
Singapore |
82. |
Mr. Chee Chong Jam |
Singapore Judicial College |
Singapore |
83. |
Mr. Shun Geng Ng |
Singapore Judicial College |
Singapore |
84. |
Hon. Richard B. Balucio |
Municipal Circuit Trial Court, Ilocos Norte |
Philippines |
85. |
Hon. Norbert Bong S. Obedoza |
Municipal Circuit Trial Court, Isabela |
Philippines |
86. |
Dr. Carlos Soriano Cinfuegos |
Electoral Judicial Training Center of the Electoral Tribunal of the Federal Judiciary |
Mexico |
87. |
Prof. Roselia Bustillo Marin |
Electoral Judicial Training Center of the Electoral Tribunal of the Federal Judiciary |
Mexico |
88. |
Hon. Reyes Rodriguez Mondragon |
Electoral Judicial Training Center of the Electoral Tribunal of the Federal Judiciary |
Mexico |
89. |
Hon. Felipe De la Mata Pizaña |
Electoral Judicial Training Center of the Electoral Tribunal of the Federal Judiciary |
Mexico |
90. |
Ms. Tannya Claudine Rabay Lara |
Electoral Judicial Training Center of the Electoral Tribunal of the Federal Judiciary |
Mexico |
91. |
Ms. Araceli Yhali Cruz Valle |
Electoral Judicial Training Center of the Electoral Tribunal of the Federal Judiciary |
Mexico |
92. |
Dir. Natalie Anna Kimhi |
Supreme Court of Israel |
Israel |
93. |
Hon. Dr. Yigal Mersel |
The Center for Judicial Education and Training |
Israel |
94. |
Hon. Gilad Neuthal |
District Court of Tel-Aviv |
Israel |
95. |
Hon. Arnon Darel |
District Court of Jerusalem |
Israel |
96. |
Hon. Daphna Blatman-Kedrai |
Central District Court |
Israel |
97. |
Hon. Eitan Orenstein |
Tel-Aviv District Court |
Israel |
98. |
Hon. Anne Perpetual S. Rivera-Sia |
Metropolitan Trial Court, Manila |
Philippines |
99. |
Ms. Maja Mugosa-Vasiljevic |
US Embassy to Montenegro |
Montenegro |
100. |
Mr. Erik N. Larson |
US Embassy to Montenegro |
Montenegro |
101. |
Ms. Maja Milosevic |
Center for Training in Judiciary and Public Prosecution of Montenegro |
Montenegro |
102. |
Ms. Maja Adzic |
Center for Training in Judiciary and Public Prosecution of Montenegro |
Montenegro |
103. |
Ms. Marijana Lakovic-Draskovic |
Ministry of Justice of Montenegro |
Montenegro |
104. |
Hon. Mary Hazel M. Tagupa |
Municipal Circuit Trial Court, Silang and Amadeo, Cavite |
Philippines |
105. |
Hon. Averico A. Avila |
Regional Trial Court, Catbalogan City, Samar |
Philippines |
106. |
Hon. Smokin Wanjala |
Supreme Court of Kenya |
Kenya |
107. |
Hon. Ma. Corazon Gaite-Llanderal |
Regional Trial Court, Cagayan De Oro City |
Philippines |
108. |
Hon. Belen Salespara-Carasig |
Metropolitan Trial Court, Paranaque City |
Philippines |
109. |
Hon. Rafael Crescencio C. Tan, Jr. |
Regional Trial Court, Dumaguete City |
Philippines |
110. |
Hon. Mylene I. Amerol-Macumbal |
Municipal Circuit Trial Court, Lanao Del Norte |
Philippines |
111. |
Hon. Jean Desuasido-Gill |
Metropolitan Trial Court, Las Pinas City |
Philippines |
112. |
Hon. Ana Teresa T. Cornejo-Tomacruz |
Metropolitan Trial Court, Manila |
Philippines |
113. |
Hon. Rosario Ester B. Orda-Caise |
Regional Trial Court, Negros Occidental |
Philippines |
114. |
Hon. Anna Leah Tiongson--Mendoza |
Regional Trial Court, Palawan |
Philippines |
115. |
Mr. Thomas Leighton |
Thomson Reuters |
United States of America |
116. |
Ms. Tes Veloso |
Thomson Reuters |
Philippines |
117. |
Dr. Otilia Stefania Pacurari |
National Institute for Magistracy |
Romania |
118. |
Ms. Roberta Solis |
United Nations Office on Drugs and Crime |
Austria |
119. |
Hon. Nerina Casandra N. Anastacio-Mendinueto |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
120. |
Mrs. Tania Jewczuk |
Ecole Nationale de la Magistrature |
France |
121. |
Mrs. Claire Keller |
Ecole Nationale de la Magistrature |
France |
122. |
Prof. Xioamin Li |
National Judges College, Supreme People's Court, P.R. China |
China |
123. |
Ms. Hong Liu |
National Judges College, Supreme People's Court, P.R. China |
China |
124. |
Prof. Myrna S. Feliciano |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
125. |
Hon. Selma Palacio Alaras |
Regional Trial Court, Makati City |
Philippines |
126. |
Hon. Moses Saah Soribah |
Liberia Judicial Institute |
Liberia |
127. |
Ms. Santali Hadiza Sa’eed |
National Judicial Council |
Nigeria |
128. |
Hon. Johnmuel Romano Ritzard D. Mendoza |
Regional Trial Court, Nueva Ecija |
Philippines |
129. |
Hon. Ricky C. Begino |
Municipal Trial Court, Camarines Sur |
Philippines |
130. |
Hon. Siu-Tung Poon |
Hong Kong Judicial Institute, Hong Kong Judiciary |
China |
131. |
Ms. Suk-mei Chan |
Hong Kong Judicial Institute, Hong Kong Judiciary |
China |
132. |
Ms. Po-fan Cheng |
Hong Kong Judicial Institute, Hong Kong Judiciary |
China |
133. |
Hon. Shaldilyn B. Bangsaja |
Regional Trial Court, Zamboanga City |
Philippines |
134. |
Hon. Perla P. Huerto |
4th Municipal Circuit Trial Court, Lipa City |
Philippines |
135. |
Hon. Vilma T. Pauig |
Regional Trial Court, Tuguegarao City |
Philippines |
136. |
Hon. Stella Mary Arach-Amoko |
Supreme Court of Uganda |
Uganda |
137. |
Prof. Kayo HigashionjiMinamino |
Kyoto Women’s University Faculty of Law |
Japan |
138. |
Hon. Marva Angela McDonald-Bishop |
Court of Appeal of Jamaica |
Jamaica |
139. |
Hon. VinetteBeverlin Graham-Allen |
Supreme Court of Jamaica |
Jamaica |
140. |
Hon. Rodolfo G. Palattao |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
141. |
Fr. Ranhilio C. Aquino |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
142. |
Hon. Alsad H. Alfad, Jr. |
Regional Trial Court, Sulu |
Philippines |
143. |
Hon. Oscar P. Noel, Jr. |
Regional Trial Court, General Santos City |
Philippines |
144. |
Ms. Huma Akhtar Chughtai |
Federal Judicial Academy |
Pakistan |
145. |
Mr. Fakhar Hayat |
Federal Judicial Academy |
Pakistan |
146. |
Mr. Chaudhry Shazib Saeed |
Punjab Judicial Academy |
Pakistan |
147. |
Mr. Muhammad Masood Khan |
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Judicial Academy |
Pakistan |
148. |
Mr. Khawaja Wajih-ud-Din |
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Judicial Academy |
Pakistan |
149. |
Ms. Aziz Mah Rukh |
Punjab Judicial Academy |
Pakistan |
150. |
Mr. Muhammad Dawood Khan |
Baluchistan High Court |
Pakistan |
151. |
Mr. Munir Ahmed Marri |
Baluchistan High Court |
Pakistan |
152. |
Justice Arif Hussain Khilji |
Sindh Judicial Academy |
Pakistan |
153. |
Hon. Maria Josefina G. San Juan-Torres |
Regional Trial Court, Rizal |
Philippines |
154. |
Hon. Noel G. Tijam |
Supreme Court |
Philippines |
155. |
Hon. Juvenal N. Bella |
Metropolitan Trial Court, Quezon City |
Philippines |
156. |
Hon. Leilani Marie D. Grimares |
Metropolitan Trial Court, Paranaque City |
Philippines |
157. |
Dean Merlin M. Magallona |
Philippine Judicial Academy |
Philippines |
158. |
Ms. Nataliia V. Zaiets |
National Judicial Institute |
Ukraine |
159. |
Mr. Igor M. Osyka |
National Judicial Institute |
Ukraine |
160. |
Ms. Tetyana I. Fuley |
National School of Judges of Ukraine |
Ukraine |
161. |
Mr. Mykola V. Onishchuk |
National School of Judges of Ukraine |
Ukraine |
162. |
Hon. Josefina E. Siscar |
Regional Trial Court |
Manila |
163. |
Hon. Merianthe Pacita M. Zuraek |
Regional Trial Court |
Manila |
164. |
Mr. Shreekishna Mulmi |
National Judicial Academy |
Nepal |
165. |
Hon. Maria Celestina C. Cruz-Mangrobang |
Regional Trial Court |
Manila |